Vorstand

  alt   Obmann
  Höller Franz
  Eisenbirn 2
  4792 Münzkirchen
  0676/821234418

 

    Geschäftsführer
  Martin Detzlhofer
  Pischelsdorf 5
  4983 St. Georgen bei Obernberg
  07758/2335

 

 alt   Obmann Stv.
  Alois Hamminger
  Arnberg 9
  4931 Mettmach
  07755/5100

 

alt   Obmann Stv.
  Johannes Holzinger
  Federnberg 5
  4932 Kirchheim
  07755/6339

 

alt   Vertretung für Weiding
  Wimmer Robert
  Hilpringen 4
  4873  Frankenburg
  0664/1421956

 

 alt   Schriftführer
  Wolfgang Wellinger
  Gumpling 9
  4925 Pramet
  07754/8213

 

 alt   Schriftführer Stv.
  Robert Reiter
  Piereth 3
  4920 Schildorn
  07754/8020

 

 alt   Kassier
  Fritz Hofinger
  Guggenberg 2
  4925 Pramet
  Tel: 07754/8248

 

 alt   Kassier Stv.
  Leopold Riedlmair
  Warmanstadl 6
  4931 Mettmach
  07755/6044

 

 alt   Medienreferent
  Erika Straßl
  Mitteredt 3
  4794 Kopfing
  07716/6865

 

Beiräte

Moser Franz, 4725 St. Ägidi, Gschwendt 3, Tel: 07717/7350
Schatzl Josef, 4722 Bruck-Waasen, Gschwendt 8, Tel: 07276/3813
Obereder Johann, 4776 Diersbach, Schwabenhub 7, Tel: 07719/7653
Razenberger Ernestine, 4724 Eschenau, Hech 1, Tel: 07278/3602
Mittermayr Alois, 4775 Taufkirchen, Feicht 3, Tel: 07719/7260
Schmidseder Alois, 4761 Enzenkirchen, Heitzing 3, Tel: 07762/3031
Wimmer Robert, 4873 Frankenburg, Hilpringen 4, Tel: 07683/8592
Holzmannhofer Johannes, 4901 Ottnang, Grub 5, Tel: 0676/5027513
Schmitzberger Josef, 5233 Pischelsdorf, Glatzberg 3, Tel: 0676/821250350
Humer Leopold, 4084 St. Agatha, Schabetsberg 4, Tel: 07277/7692
Maier-Ezinger Daniela, 4947 Ort i. I., Aichberg 3, Tel: 0676/821262414

Schiedsgericht:

Glas Roland, 4792 Münzkirchen, Kaltenmarkt 10, Tel: 07716/7453
Öhlinger Matthias, 4092 Esternberg, Silbering 3, Tel: 07714/6471
Schustereder Christian, 4770 Andorf, Schärdingerau 12, Tel: 07766/41246
Wallner Herbert, 4793 St. Roman, Kösseldorf 2, Tel: 07716/6237

Rechnungsprüfung:    

Nöbauer Diana, 4784 Schardenberg, Entholz 1, Tel: 07713/6396
Moser Wolfgang, 4920 Schildorn, Lehen 1, Tel: 07754/8314